THE ENCOUNTER OF ART SCHOOLS STUDENTS

THE ENCOUNTER OF ART SCHOOLS STUDENTS

9

VISITED ART SCHOOLS

20

JURY MEMBERS

27

SELECTED ARTISTS

INSTITUTIONAL PARTNER

 OFFICIAL PATRON

MEDIA PARTNERS

INSTITUTIONAL PARTNERS

OTHER PARTNERS

IN COLLABORATION WITH

  PATRONS

 

We are very thankful to those who have made this birth happened : Aline Alauzet, Carine Almanza, Valérie Arvesen, Aram Attar, Emilia Barale, Jeanne Barral, Judit Bataye, Prunelle Bonnard, Caroline Bouche, Maryse Bouissou, Sophie Bourély, Guillaume Carnein, Judith Chavanne, Arthur Contejean, Henri Corderoy du Tiers, Guillaume d’Azémar, Laure d’Azémar, Marie-Christine d’Azémar, Pierre-Maël Dalle, Romain de Calbiac, Muriel de Fabrègues, Salvatore de Luca, Alain de Pessemier, Gérard de Raucourt, Colette Degors, Alexandre Delorst, Alice Ecourtemer, Charles Ecourtemer, Louise Ecourtemer, Stéphane Ecourtemer, Marie-Sophie Eiché, Roman Eremchenko, Patrick Fouchere, Nastasia Fourcade, Emmanuelle Gagelin, Valérie Gagelin, Véronique Gault, Samy Ghiyati, Marine Graciès, Lucille Hamalian, Abder Henni, Azdine Henni, Carolle Henni, Céline Henni, Djil Henni, Fatima Henni, Madjid Henni, Christiane Huang, Valentin Huang, Étienne-Alain Hubert, Kardiata Kane, Lilly Kempf, Benjamin Koskas, Alain Labouze, Carole Labouze, Claude Labouze, Jean-François Labouze, Marthe Labouze, Nils Labouze, René Charly Labouze, Robert Labouze, Xavier Labouze, Florence Larcher, Cédric Leconte, Mathias Le Masne, Anne-Clémence Le Noan, Loïc Le Roy, Hugo Lebarrois, Cédric Leconte, Sonia Léon, Tomas Martinez, Marie-Jeanne Masset, Jean-François Maurey, Nicolas Mazzaschi, Charles Meyer, Serge Meyer, Valentine Meyer, Valérie Meyer-Sagnier, Véronique Monier, Jacques Moreau, Marie-Amélie Moreau, Anne-Florence Moulin, Noussair Mrabet, Shail Mudgal, Simone Munch, l’Équipe de la Mutinerie, Patrice Naudy, Aleksei Nikichine, Anne Payen, Nicolas Pennaneac’h, Raymond Perez, Caroline Peyrot, Catherine Peyrot, Christine Peyrot, Gérard Peyrot, Marie-Laure Peyrot, Thomas Pilewicz, Martin Pimont, Fadela Pinon, Clara Ras, Georges Raybaud, Eric Ré, René Ricol, Jean-Paul Rougeron, Anna Saboureau, Anaïs Sallé, Anne Sirot, Christel Souloy, Bernadette Sourdillon, Catherine Sourdillon, Daniel Sourdillon, Jean-Marc Sourdillon, Marie-Dorothée Sourdillon, Christopher Swaim, Jan-Maurice Teurlay, Thomas Truchet, Yolanda Varuhaki, Naolia Vermot, Valérie Villelegier, Claude Weisselberg and the jury members and the participating art schools staff.

Our most especial thanks to : Jean-Jacques Aillagon, Annabelle Gugnon, Jessy Mansuy-Leydier, Marie-Sophie Eiché, Richard Leydier, Mathieu Chavaren and the Sand’ArT team, Eddy, Dani, Mathias, Michel and Bernard Moutot, and Éric and Anne, our very first support.

 

MORE INFORMATION

artagon@artagon.co